Beranda PERWAKILAN DAN BIRO

PERWAKILAN DAN BIRO

  1. Banda Aceh: Zul Fadli Anwar
  2. Aceh Tamiang:Andi Sahputra
  3. Kota Subulussalam: Agus Darminto Bangun
  4. Aceh Tenggara/Kota Cane: Faisal Kadrin Dube,S.Sos
  5. Sumatera Utara: Batara Harahap
  6. Medan: Heriyanto
  7. Binjai :Erna Naningolan
  8. Langkat: Ridwan Stp
  9. Simalungun/Serge :Muliada Saragih
  10. Deli Serdang : Legino Bagus
  11. Nias Selatan: Gasawa’auri Bali
  12. Sibolga/Tapteng :Muhammad Rahmansyah Simarmata
  13. Tanah Karo: Dewi Arum Setiawati Br Purba
  14. Pakpak Bharat : Herawati Manurung
  15. Riau: Muslim
  16. Kepulauan Riau : Efendi Tampubolon
  17. Batam : Farida Hanum Harahap
  18. Kabupaten Lingga : Abdul Kadir
  19. Kabupaten Kampar: Zul Hendri
  20. Kabupaten Meranti: Elbipasman.S
  21. Sumatera Barat: Simon Tanjung
  22. Pesisir Selatan: Beng Siswanto
  23. Bukittinggi: Efendi Jambak
  24. Lima Puluh Kota/Paya Kumbuh: Arul Pratama
  25. Pasaman Barat : Alfian, Saino
  26. Jambi: Damri
  27. Sarolangun: Asnoko
  28. Merangin: Bakar
  29. Korwil Sumatera Selatan: David Gunawan
  30. Muara Enim: Nasrul Alam
  31. Palembang :Khairudin
  32. Banyuasin : Ali Tayak
  33. Bengkulu: Dibutuhkan
  34. Lampung: Dibutuhkan
  35. Jawa Barat : Wida Ibrahim,S.Sos
  36. Sukabumi :Ai Minarsih
  37. Jawa Tenah: Roled Manurung
  38. Kepulauan Riau: Efendi Tampubolon
  39. Bangka Belitung: Edi Warsito
  40. Kabiro Kabupaten Solok/Kota Solok: Benni Ilman
  41. Sulawesi Selatan: Andi Fadly
  42. Sulawesi Barat: Andi Saputra
  43. Kota Mamuju:Andy Syaifuddin
  44. Kabupaten Mamuju:Yulia Sulastri
  45. Kabupaten Mamuju Tengah/Pasangkayu:Andi Hamsa
  46. Nusa Tenggara Barat (NTB): Andy Syaifuddin
  47. Lombok Tengah dan Lombok Timur: Awaludin
  48. Sumbawa: Aenuddin
  49. Lombok Timur: Murhan
  50. Sulawesi Tenggara: Laode Abubakar
  51. Kalimantan Timur: Edy Susanto
  52. Kalimantan Barat: Pardi Mochtar
  53. Kalimantan Selatan: Romi Putra
  54. Kalimantan Tengah:Hardiman
  55. Korlap Kalimantan Tengah: Raihan Safredo
  56. Kota Waringin Barat: Andi Ridwansyah
  57. Kabupaten Seruyan : M.Yusuf
  58. Kota Pekanbaru: Zunaidi
  59. Kota Dumai: Taufik
  60. Indragiri Hulu: Rudolp Hutajulu
  61. Rokan Hilir: Eka Putra
  62. Rokan Hulu:Indra Saputra  Pasaribu
  63. Kabupaten Indragiri Hillir: Suherman
  64. Kabupaten Bengkalis: Rini
  65. Kabupaten Palelawan: Rosidi
  66. Kabupaten Kerawang:Kusnadi