Beranda PERWAKILAN DAN BIRO

PERWAKILAN DAN BIRO

  1. Banda Aceh: Zul Fadli Anwar
  2. Aceh Tamiang:Andi Sahputra
  3. Kota Subulussalam: Agus Darminto Bangun
  4. Aceh Tenggara/Kota Cane: Faisal Kadrin Dube,S.Sos
  5. Sumatera Utara: Batara Harahap
  6. Medan: Heriyanto
  7. Binjai :Erna Naningolan
  8. Langkat: Ridwan Stp
  9. Simalungun/Serge :Muliada Saragih
  10. Deli Serdang : Legino Bagus
  11. Nias Selatan: Gasawa’auri Bali
  12. Sibolga/Tapteng :Muhammad Rahmansyah Simarmata
  13. Tanah Karo: Dewi Arum Setiawati Br Purba
  14. Pakpak Bharat : Herawati Manurung
  15. Riau: Muslim
  16. Kepulauan Riau : Efendi Tampubolon
  17. Batam : Farida Hanum Harahap
  18. Kabupaten Indragiri Hilir: Rhama Melo
  19. Kabupaten Lingga : Abdul Kadir
  20. Kabupaten Kampar: Zul Hendri
  21. Kabupaten Meranti: Elbipasman.S
  22. Sumatera Barat: Simon Tanjung
  23. Pesisir Selatan: Beng Siswanto
  24. Bukittinggi: Efendi Jambak
  25. Lima Puluh Kota/Paya Kumbuh: Arul Pratama
  26. Pasaman Barat : Alfian, Saino
  27. Jambi: Damri
  28. Sarolangun: Asnoko
  29. Merangin: Bakar
  30. Korwil Sumatera Selatan: David Gunawan
  31. Kordinator Liputan : Juanda Abdulah
  32. Muara Enim: Nasrul Alam
  33. Palembang :Khairudin
  34. Banyuasin : Ali Tayak
  35. Bengkulu: Dibutuhkan
  36. Lampung: Dibutuhkan
  37. Jawa Barat : Wida Ibrahim,S.Sos
  38. Sukabumi :Ai Minarsih
  39. Jawa Tenah: Roled Manurung
  40. Kepulauan Riau: Efendi Tampubolon
  41. Bangka Belitung: Edi Warsito
  42. Kabiro Kabupaten Solok/Kota Solok: Benni Ilman
  43. Sulawesi Selatan: Andi Fadly
  44. Sulawesi Barat: Andi Saputra
  45. Kota Mamuju:Andy Syaifuddin
  46. Kabupaten Mamuju:Yulia Sulastri
  47. Kabupaten Mamuju Tengah/Pasangkayu:Andi Hamsa
  48. Nusa Tenggara Barat (NTB): Andy Syaifuddin
  49. Lombok Tengah dan Lombok Timur: Awaludin
  50. Sumbawa: Aenuddin
  51. Lombok Timur: Murhan
  52. Sulawesi Tenggara: Laode Abubakar
  53. Kalimantan Timur: Edy Susanto
  54. Kalimantan Barat: Pardi Mochtar
  55. Kalimantan Selatan: Romi Putra
  56. Kalimantan Tengah:Hardiman
  57. Korlap Kalimantan Tengah: Raihan Safredo
  58. Kota Waringin Barat: Andi Ridwansyah
  59. Kabupaten Seruyan : M.Yusuf
  60. Kota Pekanbaru: Zunaidi
  61. Kota Dumai: Taufik
  62. Indragiri Hulu: Rudolp Hutajulu
  63. Rokan Hilir: Eka Putra
  64. Rokan Hulu:Indra Saputra  Pasaribu
  65. Kabupaten Indragiri Hillir: Suherman
  66. Kabupaten Bengkalis: Rini
  67. Kabupaten Palelawan: Rosidi
  68. Kabupaten Kerawang:Kusnadi